Membership Pricing

Social Membership

DurationADULT
18+ Years
CHILD
3-17 Years
FAMILY
2 Adults + 2 Children
Weekly400,000N/AN/A
Monthly800,000N/AN/A
Quarterly1,600,000N/AN/A
Annual5,600,000N/AN/A

Social Plus Membership

DurationADULT
18+ Years
CHILD
3-17 Years
FAMILY
2 Adults + 2 Children
Weekly1,400,000910,0003,710,000
Monthly2,800,0001,820,0007,420,000
Quarterly5,600,0003,640,00014,840,000
Annual19,600,00012,740,00051,940,000

Gold Membership

DurationADULT
18+ Years
CHILD
3-17 Years
FAMILY
2 Adults + 2 Children
3 YEARS13,000,0003,900,00029,900,000
Monthly Dues1,108,800211,2002,402,400
5 YEARS20,000,0006,000,00046,000,000
Monthly Dues950,400184,8002,085,600
10 YEARS30,000,0009,000,00069,000,000
Monthly Dues831,600158,4001,821,600

Platinum Membership

MEMBERSHIPSDURATIONADULT 18+ YEARSMONTHLY DUES
PLATINUM (4 CARDS)5 YEARS48,000,000 2,983,200
PLATINUM (4 CARDS)10 YEARS80,000,000 2,296,800
PLATINUM (6 CARDS)5 YEARS66,000,000 3,392,400
PLATINUM (6 CARDS)10 YEARS110,000,000 2,613,600

Additional Platinum Card Memberships up to 20 cards available – please contact membership@finnsbali.com for pricing